Thursday Awards Ceremony:

Unsung Hero Awards

Friday Awards Ceremony:

Mission & Excellence Awards

Conference Attendees

 

Last updated 10.11.17

Jaylani Abdalla, Intercultural Mutual Assistance Association

  • Jaylani Abdalla, Intercultural Mutual Assistance Association
  • Jack Abdo, Abdo, Eick, and Meyers, LLP
  • Fayise Abrahim, Voices for Racial Justice
  • Thomas Adams, Better Futures Minnesota
  • Jane Adams Barber, Three Rivers Community Action, Inc.
  • Donna Addkison, Lutheran Social Service of Minnesota
  • Athena Adkins, Adkins Consulting Group
  • Nathan Agre, Smith Schafer & Associates
  • Allison Ahcan, Blandin Foundation
  • Michael Alada, The Sanneh Foundation
  • Seila Alagic, Intercultural Mutual Assistance Association
  • Sandie Albarella, Community Action Partnership of Ramsey & Washington Counties
  • David Alderson, Cedar Riverside Neighborhood Revitalization Program
  • Carina Aleckson, Catholic Charities of Saint Paul and Minneapolis
  • Elizabeth Allen, Twin Cities Public Television
  • Johnny Allen Jr, The JK Movement
  • Fred Alonzi, Par3.IT
  • Dana Altendorf, OneVillage Partners
  • Adade Amenounve, Twin Cities Habitat for Humanity
  • Kory Andersen, Tasks Unlimited
  • Arnie Anderson, Minnesota Community Action Partnership
  • Dave Anderson, All Parks Alliance for Change
  • CindyAnderson, Minnesota Department of Education
  • Tammy Anderson, Xcel Energy
  • Rachael Anderson, Hope Now
  • Steven Anseth, Abdo, Eick, and Meyers, LLP
  • Eli Anthony, Minnesota Green Roofs Council
  • Eric Antonson, Otto Bremer Trust
  • Jill Apple, Saint Paul, MN
  • Paola Arevalo, Project FINE
  • ElyseArvin, Oasis for Youth
  • Tracine Asberry, St. Paul Youth Services (SPYS)
  • Dave Aune, HIRED
  • Amy Babcock, Schechter Dokken Kanter (SDK CPAs)
  • Paul Babcock, MacPhail Center for Music
  • Lindsay Bacher, Young Nonprofit ProfessionalsYNPN-TC
  • Janayah Bagurusi, Amherst H. Wilder Foundation
  • Jennifer Baker, Scott-Carver-Dakota CAP Agency Inc.
  • Brad Ballinger, Cincinnatus
  • Terri Banaszewski, Sunrise Banks
  • Joel Barker, Backpack Tactics
  • Kate Barr, Propel Nonprofits
  • Tabatha Barrett, DARTS
  • Lori Barry, Future Nonprofit Leader
  • Ericka Bassey, Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
  • Tanya Batalska, House of Charity
  • MjBauer, Conflict Resolution Center
  • Rebecca Baumann, Consulting for Nonprofits
  • Anna Beadle, Minnesota Justice Foundation
  • JenBecker, The Link
  • Amy Beckham, The Sapphyre Group
  • Laurie Beckman Yetzer, Redeemer Center for Life, Inc.
  • Kathryn Behrens, Minnesota Elder Justice Center
  • Pamela Belknap, Minnesota Public Radio
  • Eartha Bell, Frogtown Farm
  • Allison Bendickson, Senior Community Services
  • Robert Benes, Lakes and Pines Community Action Council, Inc.
  • Meredith Benesh, Hourcar
  • Darlynn Benjamin, Metropolitan Alliance of Connected Communities (MACC)
  • Shannon Benolken, Itasca Economic Development Corporation
  • Meredith Bensen, Casa de Esperanza
  • Bobby Benson, Minnesota Community Action Partnership
  • Karla Benson Rutten, Benson Rutten Innovations LLC
  • Jessica Berg, MINNCOR Industries
  • Allie Berg, Twin Cities Habitat for Humanity
  • Mark Bergquist, Olsen Thielen CPAs
  • Joel Bergstrom, CohenTaylor Executive Search Services
  • Julie Bernhard, Alliance of Nonprofits for Insurance, Risk Retention Group
  • Angela Bernhardt, Hammer Residences, Inc.
  • Amanda Bialon, MEDA
  • Katie Bierch, FamilyWise
  • Annie Bigley, Humphrey School of Public Affairs
  • Katie Binning, Hammer Residences, Inc.
  • Jessica Birken, Birken Law Office
  • Arlene Birt, Background Stories
  • Kate Bishop, Minneapolis, MN
  • Karen Blackburn, Cook County Higher Education
  • Milpha Blamo, The Link
  • Lauren Bloem, AcheiveMpls
  • Cameron Bloom Kruger, Duluth Children's Museum
  • Jodi Blume, Rise, Inc.
  • Kayla Boechler, Southside Services, Inc.
  • Steve Boland, Next in Nonprofits
  • Brigit Boler,
  • Alisha Bower, Practical Farmers of Iowa
  • Dorian Bowlds, 180 Degrees, Inc.
  • Laura Bowman, Mayo Clinic Health System - Mankato
  • Jack Boyer, Boyer & Associates
  • Liz Boyer, Macalester-Groveland Community Council
  • Erin Braaten, Rise, Inc.
  • Danielle Brady, Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
  • Bill Brandt, Youth Frontiers, Inc.
  • Julie Braun, National Ataxia Foundation
  • Sarah Breyette, YouthLink
  • Kit Briem, 180 Degrees, Inc.
  • Jodi Broadwell, Lincoln Park Children and Families Collaborative
  • Sheila Brommel, Minnesota Historical Society
  • Amber Brookman, FamilyWise
  • Lori Brostrom, Summit Hill Association
  • David Brown, CBIZ Payroll
  • Mary Brown, People Reaching Out to Other People, Inc.
  • Susie Brown, Hennepin County Bar Foundation
  • Nancy Brown, www.nancydoylebrown.com
  • Amy Brugh, Amy Brugh Consulting/ former MCN Board Member
  • Jerry Bruzek, Mutual of America
  • Bernell Buchanan, FamilyWise
  • Jessica Buchberger, Prospect Park Association
  • Jenny Buckland, People Reaching Out to Other People, Inc.
  • John Bueche, Redeemer Center for Life, Inc.
  • Mark Buenaflor, Minnesota Council of Nonprofits
  • Emily Burck, Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
  • Tom Burkhart, Mutual of America
  • Gavin Burnham, Olsen Thielen CPAs
  • Daniel Burns, Eckberg Lammers, P.C.
  • Beverly Bushyhead, Propel Nonprofits
  • Kristell Caballero-Saucedo, Bush Foundation
  • Alyssa Cahill, Lincoln Park Children and Families Collaborative
  • Mahamed Cali, Somali American Community
  • Jim Callinan, Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
  • Armando Camacho, Opportunity Partners
  • Lauren Campbell, The Bridge for Youth
  • Jennifer Cannon, The Center for Victims of Torture
  • John Cardoza, Neighborhood Leadership Program
  • Peter Carlson, The Rose Ensemble
  • Scott Carlson, Farmers' Legal Action Group
  • Chris Carlson, berganKDV
  • Angela Carlson, Saving Grace 501(c)(3)
  • Connie Carmichael, Living at Home of the Park Rapids Area
  • Natasha Carter, Angel Foundation
  • Chrissie Carver, Bush Foundation
  • Joshua Casey, The Link
  • Amanda Cashman, Students Today Leaders Forever
  • David Cavallaro, Print Solutions
  • Emily Cavazos, Minneapolis Institute of Art
  • Paul Cecere, Abdo, Eick, and Meyers, LLP
  • Elise Chambers, Conflict Resolution Center
  • Norm Champ, Tree Trust
  • Alyssea Chelberg Wacks, Emerge Community Development
  • Gan Chen, Scholarship America, Inc.
  • Ponloeu Chim, Intercultural Mutual Assistance Association
  • Georgina Chinchilla Gonzalez, ComMUSICation
  • Paul Christensen, Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
  • Nicholas Cichowicz, WATCH
  • Anna Cisewski, House of Charity
  • Julia Classen, Aurora Consulting
  • Sarah Clyne, Domestic Abuse Project
  • Curtis Coats, Redeemer Center for Life, Inc.
  • Melanie Cobb, The Sanneh Foundation
  • Sarah Cohn, Aurora Consulting
  • Jamin Cook, 180 Degrees, Inc.
  • Melissa Coon, The GOD's CHILD Project
  • Misty Coonce, Ampersand Families
  • Nuwoe Cooper, 180 Degrees, Inc.
  • PH Copeland, American Heart Association, Inc. - Midwest Affiliate
  • Peggy Cotter, Assistance League of Minneapolis / St. Paul
  • Andrea Cournoyer, Humphrey School of Public Affairs
  • Kris Crandall, True Friends
  • Jennifer Crandall, Hourcar
  • Matt Craven, Greater Giving
  • John Crippen, Minneapolis Riverfront Partnership
  • Brian Crosby, Prepare + Prosper
  • Gene Cross, Minnesota Bank & Trust
  • David Crowley, Bolder Options
  • Des Culpitt, Minnesota Computers for Schools
  • Sheryl Cummings, Minnesota Operation Lifesaver
  • Corie Custer, Volunteers of America MN
  • Angelique Dahlberg, St. Croix River Association
  • Jeff Dahlman, Twin Cities Kids In Need Resource Center
  • Ukasha Dakane, Fortune Relief And Youth Empowerment Organization(FRAYEO)
  • Carrie Danner, Conservation Corps Minnesota
  • Krista Danner, Park Nicollet Foundation
  • Dan Darbandi, Midwestern Higher Education Compact
  • Jayme Davis, Native Governance Center
  • Rosemary Davis, Venture Bank
  • Ellen Davis, Fox Advancement
  • Evan Davis, Minnesota Computers for Schools
  • Bob Deboer, A Chance to Grow, Inc.
  • Nicole DeGuzman, Maplewood Area Historical Society
  • Jessica Del Fiacco, Minnesota Indian Women's Resource Center
  • Abbi Deringer, Venture Bank
  • Carlie DeRouin, Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
  • Lisa Desotelle, Wipfli LLP
  • Carolyn Deters, Nonprofit Financial Group
  • Samantha Diaz, Pillsbury United Communities
  • Erica Dickeson, A Chance to Grow, Inc.
  • Sarah Dickhudt, Greater Mankato Area United Way
  • Christine Dietsche, Isuroon
  • Amy Dillahunt, Ecumen
  • Gina Dimaggio, Medica Foundation
  • Michelle DiMuzio, Tree Trust
  • Director Director, Minneapolis, MN
  • Tim Domke, CTV North Suburbs
  • Bradley Donaldson, Minnesota Brain Injury Alliance
  • Christine Doran, CLUES - Comunidades Latinas Unidas En Servicio
  • Nate Dorr, Northwest Minnesota Foundation
  • Hans Dosland, Oasis for Youth
  • ArchieDuCharme, Minnesota Brain Injury Alliance
  • Wayne Ducheneaux, Native Governance Center
  • Jack Duffy, Arthur J. Gallagher and Co.
  • Matt Duncan, Brackets For Good
  • Phil Duran, Propel Nonprofits
  • Mike Duscher, berganKDV
  • Michael Duvall, Men as Peacemakers
  • Megan Dvorak, Mississippi Valley Orchestra
  • Obi Egwim, Umunne Cultural Association
  • Shannon Eisentrager, The McKnight Foundation
  • Julie Ellefson, Southside Family Nurturing Center
  • Megan Elliasen, The Nokomis Healthy Seniors Program
  • Anne Elliott-Thul, Twin Cities Habitat for Humanity
  • Tom Ellis, YWCA of St. Paul
  • Ron Elwood, Legal Services Advocacy Project
  • Hollis Emery, Conservation Corps Minnesota
  • Steven Engelkes, Minneapolis Area Association of Realtors
  • Darlyne Erickson, The Sapphyre Group
  • Katie Erickson, Boyer & Associates
  • Joani Essenburg, Banyan Community
  • Emily Essert, Arc Greater Twin Cities
  • Susan Estee, Second Harvest North Central Food Bank
  • Ivy Estenson, American Indian OIC, Inc.
  • Amanda Evenski, MINNCOR Industries
  • MatthewEverett, Minnesota Private College Council
  • Nique Fagge'Tt, Minneapolis, MN
  • Corey Falls, Mytech Partners, Inc.
  • Nancy Farnham, A Chance to Grow, Inc.
  • Chris Fastner, Initiative Foundation
  • Chad Faul, Bremer Bank
  • Eden Fauré, Minnesota Coalition for the Homeless
  • Amy Feist, Lifetrack
  • Cassandra Fenelon, Twin Cities Public Television
  • Zdenka Fenikova, I Am - We Are
  • Alan Fernald, Saint Paul, MN
  • Tracy Fischman, Prepare + Prosper
  • Rachel Flanders, CliftonLarsonAllen LLP
  • Sarah Florman, 180 Degrees, Inc.
  • Tim Flynn, Epilepsy Foundation of Minnesota
  • Tiffini Flynn Forslund, Kids At Risk Action
  • Victoria Ford, Amherst H. Wilder Foundation
  • Shannon Forney, Next in Nonprofits
  • Karina Forrest Perkins, Wayside House, Inc.
  • Michael Frasier, Rubric Legal LLC
  • PaviElle French, AIA Minnesota
  • Keith Friede, Arthur J. Gallagher and Co.
  • Mary Gaasch, Hammer Residences, Inc.
  • Leslie Gale, Mission-Driven Leader in K-12 Education
  • Ciara Gallagher, The Sanneh Foundation
  • Valerie Gallagher, Girl Scouts River Valleys
  • Jessica Gallo, Jessica Gallo Studio
  • Danielle Gangelhoff, Propel Nonprofits
  • Deb Garvey, Deb Garvey Communications
  • Grace Garvey-Hall, Mary's Pence
  • Don Gault, Building Peaceful Community
  • Carianne Geerts, CliftonLarsonAllen LLP
  • Anna Gehres, White Bear Unitarian Universalist Church
  • Megan Genest Tarnow, The Mobius Group
  • Christine Gerard, Industrial Fabrics Foundation
  • Mark Gerber, ResultsPlus
  • Jenny Geris, Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
  • Sonal Gerten, Tumblewalla/TW Connect
  • Verena Getahun, MEDA
  • TomGibson, Tree Trust
  • Yodit Gidey, Lincoln Park Children and Families Collaborative
  • Lisa Giefer, Native Governance Center
  • Joan Gill, MN Sinfonia
  • Tamara Gillard, Minnesota Computers for Schools
  • Ashley Gilleland, Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
  • Andrea Gillette, Christians for Biblical Equality
  • Connie Ginsbach, HIRED
  • Jaime Gjerdingen, LitKnit
  • Dave Glenn, Farmers' Legal Action Group
  • Amanda Golly, Metropolitan Alliance of Connected Communities (MACC)
  • Gay Gonnerman, Fundraising Professional
  • Mary Gonsior, Christians for Biblical Equality
  • Karen Goodenough, Strategic Consulting and Coaching
  • Gordon Goodwin, Center for Social Inclusion
  • Sara Gove, Girl Scouts River Valleys
  • Merry Grande, Harvest Pack and MPHA
  • Terry Grant, Strider Education Foundation, Inc.
  • Molly Granzow, Abdo, Eick, and Meyers, LLP
  • Jill Grasley, Children's Shelter of Cebu
  • Bill Gray, GreaterGood PR
  • Sherri Green, Metropolitan Alliance of Connected Communities (MACC)
  • Danci Greene, Emerge Community Development
  • Ashley Grell, Tree Trust
  • Kelby Grovender, Hearth Connection
  • Stan Guimont, Palmer Non-Profit Communications
  • Stephen Gumnit, Saint Paul, MN
  • Eric Gundersen, Minnesota Bank & Trust
  • Rodolfo Gutierrez, HACER/ former MCN Board Member
  • Mimi Haddad, Christians for Biblical Equality
  • Kenza Hadj-Moussa, TakeAction Minnesota
  • Heather Haeg, Excelsior, MN
  • Blair Haesly, Minnesota Department of Education
  • Sue Hagen, National Ataxia Foundation
  • Derek Halvorson, Abdo, Eick, and Meyers, LLP
  • Marc Hamann, YouthLink
  • Ruth Hamberg, Community Indicators Consortium
  • Wayne Hamilton, Xcel Energy
  • Jessica Hammer, Hammer Residences, Inc.
  • Joy Hammer, Ka Joog Organization
  • Maree Hampton, Annex Teen Clinic
  • Ben Hanchett, Minnesota Youth Symphonies
  • Lanet Hane, Workforce Satisfaction Solutions
  • Amy Hanfler, Palmer Non-Profit Communications
  • Lu Hang, Propel Nonprofits
  • Jen Hanlon Ash, LymanDoran
  • Maddie Hansen, National Council on Family Relations
  • Stephanie Hansen, Venture Bank
  • JonHanson, Bremer Insurance
  • Chris Hanson, thedatabank, gbc
  • Wayne Hanson, Newgate Education and Training Center, Inc.
  • Shari Hanson, Agilis Company
  • Olivia Hanson, Friendship Academy
  • Nick Harper, League of Women Voters of Minnesota
  • Barbara Harrington, Sponsorship Plus
  • Jennifer Harris, Nechama Jewish Response to Disaster
  • Jennifer Harrison, Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
  • Amy Harsch, Bolder Options
  • Marge Hartfel, Southside Services, Inc.
  • Steve Haschig, DARTS
  • Susan Haskamp, Intercultural Mutual Assistance Association
  • Balkis Hassan, Council on American-Islamic Relations Minnesota (CAIR-MN)
  • Jonathan Hatch, Saint Paul Media, Inc.
  • Rachel Hatch, YouthLink
  • Phil Hatlie, Propel Nonprofits
  • Marcus Haug, Boyer & Associates
  • Anders Hawes, Tree Trust
  • JoAnn Hawkins, Women's Advocates
  • Eric Hawkinson, CBIZ MHM, LLC
  • Sarah Hayes, Red Bird Chapbooks
  • Nadia Hecker- O'Brien, Council on American-Islamic Relations Minnesota (CAIR-MN)
  • Cheryl Heesch, Community Action Partnership of Hennepin County
  • Edward Heinen, Minnesota Green Roofs Council
  • Meghan Heitkamp, Birken Law Office
  • Cindy Helm, St. Cloud State University, MPA Program
  • Jessie Hendel, CommonBond Communities
  • BruceHentges, District 742 Local Education & Activities Foundation (LEAF)
  • Melody Her, FamilyWise
  • Mario Hernandez, Propel Nonprofits
  • Derek Hersch, Minneapolis Heart Institute Foundation
  • Lisa Hiebert, Apple Valley, MN
  • Scott Hintz, CBIZ Payroll
  • Emily Hinz, University of St. Thomas - Executive Education
  • Julie Ho, Minnesota Bank & Trust
  • Julia Hobday, Adkins Consulting Group
  • Tom Hodnefield, Redpath and Company, Ltd.
  • Wilhelmina Holder, Women's Initiative for Self-Empowerment, Inc.
  • Shannon Hollanitsch, The GOD's CHILD Project
  • Chad Holliday, Foci Minnesota Center for Glass Arts
  • Dori Holte, Grant Writer
  • Eric Honoroff, FamilyWise
  • OmariHoover, Industrial Fabrics Foundation
  • Emily Hoover, Voyageur Outward Bound School
  • Kris Hoplin, Reach Out and Read MN
  • Marc Hosmer, Urban Boatbuilders
  • Ellie Hughes, MEDA
  • Mara Humphrey, Minnesota Credit Union Network
  • Mandy Hunecke, Leisure Education for Exceptional People
  • Lynn Hunt, Happy Dancing Turtle
  • Matthew Hunter, Head of the Lakes United Way
  • Jaylani Hussein, Council on American-Islamic Relations Minnesota (CAIR-MN)
  • Madeline Hyde, Minneapolis, MN
  • Cristen Incitti, Twin Cities Habitat for Humanity
  • Joanna Ison, Maestral International
  • Abbi Iticha, Propel Nonprofits
  • Karen Iverson, Science Museum of Minnesota
  • Jennifer Jabas, United Way of Douglas & Pope Counties
  • Stephanie Jacobs, Humphrey School of Public Affairs
  • Kalyn Jacobsen-Herder, Heartland Girls' Ranch
  • Lisa Jacobson, Hope 4 Youth
  • Tim Jacobson, Twin Cities Habitat for Humanity
  • Emily James, One Heartland
  • Sharon James, Red Lake Band of Chippewa Indians
  • Brittany Jamison, Ace in the City
  • Megan Jekot, Minnesota Center for Environmental Advocacy
  • Joan Jensen, National Ataxia Foundation
  • Cheryl Jensen, Strategic Consulting & Coaching, LLC
  • Val Jensen, Azon Consulting Solutions
  • Julie Jeppson, Stepping Stone Emergency Housing
  • Jessica Jerney, Minnesota Coalition Against Sexual Assault
  • Michelle Jimenez, Churches United for the Homeless
  • Pam Johnson, Twin Cities Habitat for Humanity
  • Joan Johnson, Minnesota Center for Environmental Advocacy
  • Aara Johnson, Minnesota Education Equity Partnership, Inc.
  • Emily Johnson, Tikkun Grant Advancement
  • Emily Johnson, Radisson Blu Mall of America
  • Jill Johnson, Guadalupe Alternative Programs
  • Katherine Johnson, Minneapolis, MN
  • Robert Jones, Independent Sector
  • DoraJones, Mentoring Young Adults
  • Chriss Joyce, People for Parks
  • Libbie Junker, Abdo, Eick, and Meyers, LLP
  • Paula Justich, Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
  • Jim Kaczrowski, Conservation Corps Minnesota
  • Nancy Kafka, Belwin Conservancy
  • Tejan Kanu, St. Cloud State University
  • David Kaplan, NECHAMA - Jewish Response to Disaster
  • Aaron Kauffmann, Abdo, Eick, and Meyers, LLP
  • Regan Keller, Us Creative Works
  • Brittany Kellerman, Comunidades Latinas Unidas En Servicio
  • Tara Kelly, Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
  • Mary Kay Kennedy, Advocating Change Together, Inc.
  • Molly Kenney, Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
  • Kim Keprios, Arc Greater Twin Cities
  • Kit Ketchum, Hamline Encore Fellow
  • Kris Kewitsch, Charities Review Council
  • Kate Khaled, Imagine | Deliver
  • Naaima Khan, Bush Foundation
  • Lisa Khang, Asian Economic Development Association
  • Madeline Kiehn, Standpoint
  • Tony Kiene, Community Action Partnership of Ramsey & Washington Counties
  • Patrick Kindler, One Heartland
  • Kaitlin King, Fred Wells Tennis & Education Center
  • Aaron Klemz, Minnesota Center for Environmental Advocacy
  • Natasha Klettenberg, Saint Paul Media, Inc.
  • Julia Kloehn, Grain Elevator and Processing Society (GEAPS)
  • Curtis Klotz, Propel Nonprofits
  • Kelly Knapp, One Heartland
  • Karen Koeder, CREST
  • Ann Koller, Wilderness Inquiry
  • Jana Kooren, American Civil Liberties Union of Minnesota Foundation
  • Cynthia Koral, 501(c) Agencies Trust
  • Jyni Koschak, RSVP- Volunteers of America MN
  • Joanne Kosciolek, Project for Pride in Living
  • Marc Kotsonas, Mahoney, Ulbrich, Christiansen & Russ, P.A.
  • Rachel Kraemer,
  • David Kraft, MIGIZI Communications, Inc.
  • Lauren Kramer, Native Governance Center
  • Chad Kraml, Insperity
  • Brendan Kramp, Community Reinvestment Fund, Inc.
  • David Kreft, Corporation for National and Community Service
  • Joel Kristenson, Trail Blazer Campaign Services
  • Tim Krueger, Christians for Biblical Equality
  • Sue Kubis, Venture Bank
  • Amy Kuehn, The Sanneh Foundation
  • Sarah Kuenle, Girl Scouts of Minnesota and Wisconsin River Valleys
  • Karen Kunze, People Serving People
  • CourtneyKupsch, Voyageur Outward Bound School
  • Helen Kyle, Ecumen
  • Michael Lacsamana, Minnesota Assistance Council for Veterans
  • Mary LaGarde, Minneapolis American Indian Center
  • Jill LaLonde, OneVillage Partners
  • Sheldon Lamb, FamilyWise
  • Andrew Lamkin, Banyan Community
  • Abby Langhenry, FamilyWise
  • David Langley, All Parks Alliance for Change
  • Hareen Lankford, Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
  • Erin Larsen, Mission Animal Hospital
  • Kayleen Larson, Network for Public Health Law
  • Kenneth Larson, Northern Lights Foundation
  • Michael Larson, Northern Lights Foundation
  • Brittany Lasek, Minnesota Brain Injury Alliance
  • Nicole Laumer, House of Charity
  • Ian Law, Propel Nonprofits
  • Kim Lawler, Tree Trust
  • Ona Lawrence, Conflict Resolution Center
  • Betsy Lawton, Minnesota Center for Environmental Advocacy
  • Jessi LeClear Vachta, United Theological Seminary ofthe Twin Cities
  • Martha Lee, Adkins Consulting Group
  • Mary Pat Lee, Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
  • Kevin Lee, Minnesota Center for Environmental Advocacy
  • Sarah Leistico, Propel Nonprofits
  • Mary Lennick, Family Alternatives
  • Steve Lepinski, Steve Lepinski Consulting
  • James Lewis, The Link
  • Shari Ley, Bethany Christian Services
  • Chante Liddell, Small Sums at Home Group
  • Robert Lilligren, Native American Community Development Institute
  • Cori Lin, Powderhorn Park Neighborhood Association
  • Sam Lindberg, Reading & Math Inc.
  • Jill Lipski Cain, The Improve Group
  • David Loeffelmacher, MINNCOR Industries
  • Adam Lofquist, Midwestern Higher Education Compact
  • Tony Lookingelk, Otto Bremer Trust
  • Leo Lopez, Bremer Bank
  • Pa Lor, Twin Cities Habitat for Humanity
  • Johanna Lorbach, Lyra Baroque Orchestra
  • Scott Louder, Emerge Community Development
  • Anna Lovegren, Boyum & Barenscheer, PLLP
  • Terry Low, Byte Technology
  • Garnetta Lowman, Conservation Corps Minnesota
  • Stephanie Lucas, National Ataxia Foundation
  • Kristin Lucas, Professional Risk Managers' International Association
  • Liz Lucente, MnSEIA
  • Rebecca Lucero, Minnesota Council of Nonprofits
  • Abigail Lugo, Edina Give and Go
  • Marlyce Lunseth, Options - Interstate Resource Center for Independent Living
  • Devan Luth, Ecumen
  • Tim Ly, Southside Services, Inc.
  • Cathy Lydon, Redpath and Company, Ltd.
  • Rob Lyons, Bolder Options
  • Diana Maclennan, Jewish Family and Children's Service of Minneapolis
  • Singer Macrae, Prepare + Prosper
  • Caitlin Magistad, Twin Cities Habitat for Humanity
  • Maggie Magradze, Lifetrack
  • Sara Maher, RC Hospital Foundation
  • Monica Mahon, Keystone Community Services
  • Erick Maki, Bremer Bank
  • Efren Maldonado, United Theological Seminary ofthe Twin Cities
  • Linda Manila, Metropolitan Alliance of Connected Communities (MACC)
  • Denisse Manivahn, Community Action Partnership of Hennepin County
  • Dorothy Maples, Nechama Jewish Response to Disaster
  • Lee Martin, Bremer Bank
  • Erin Martin, Achieve!Minneapolis
  • Kayla Martin, CAPI USA
  • Rachel Martinez, Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
  • Melissa Martinez-Sones, Roger Meyer Consulting
  • Molly Matheson Gruen, Bush Foundation
  • Bobbie Mattison, Catholic Charities of the Diocese of St. Cloud
  • Maggie Mau, Minneapolis Pathways
  • Denise Mayotte, Sheltering Arms Foundation
  • Deanna Mazone, Southside Services, Inc.
  • Teresa McAlpine, Schechter Dokken Kanter (SDK CPAs)
  • Kathleen McCaffery, American Indian Family Center
  • Nate Mccallister, SonShine Learning Center
  • Pamela McClanahan, Twin Cities Public Television
  • Christina McCoy, 180 Degrees, Inc.
  • Pam McCurdy, MEDA
  • Amee McDonald, jabber logic
  • Susan McKenzie, Banyan Community
  • Angie McKinley, AIA Minnesota
  • Robert McLean, Happy Dancing Turtle
  • Beth Mcmullen, Alzheimer's Association Minnesota-North Dakota
  • Peg McQuillan Porter, MDI
  • Sarah Mcvicar, Minnesota Recovery Connection
  • Monique Mendyke, RSVP- Volunteers of America MN
  • Wendy Merrick, West Central Initiative
  • Phyllis Messenger, University of Minnesota - Institute for Advanced Study
  • Roger Meyer, Roger Meyer Consulting
  • Steve Meyer, Hands of Hope Resource Center, Inc.
  • Geoff Meyer, House of Charity
  • Kayla Meyers, The Improve Group
  • Janelle Meyers, Ecumen
  • Ryan Miles, Venture Bank
  • Jeff Miller, Wipfli LLP
  • Christina Miller, US Math Recovery Council®
  • Angie Miller, Community Action Duluth
  • Kris Miller, Elysian, MN
  • Nicole Mills, Oasis for Youth
  • Mike Miner, PAI
  • Patrick Mitchell, Advocating Change Together, Inc.
  • Latisha Moening, Prepare + Prosper
  • Asma Mohammed, Reviving the Islamic Sisterhood for Empowerment
  • Nellie Molina, Bethany Christian Services
  • Kim Mongoven, Community Action Partnership of Hennepin County (CAP-HC
  • Tess Montgomery, Appetite For Change
  • Daniel Moore, GiveMN
  • Fatima Moore, Minnesota Coalition for the Homeless
  • Janie Moore, FWD Moving Strategies
  • Brita Moore, Minnesota Farmers Union
  • Susan Moores, Roots for the Home Team
  • Stevenson Morgan, Ujamaa Place
  • Jeff Mortensen, 360 Communities
  • Kathy Moua, Page Education Foundation
  • Mike Mulally, Redpath Consulting Group
  • Linda Mundhenk, Girl Scouts of Minnesota and Wisconsin River Valleys
  • Josh Munsch, Southside Services
  • Becky Munson, CliftonLarsonAllen LLP
  • Jack Murphy, Arthur J. Gallagher and Co.
  • Susan Murray, Tickets for Kids
  • Laura Murray, Greater Mankato Area United Way
  • Bethany Nagan, Twin Cities Habitat for Humanity
  • Arianna Nason, Minnesota Coalition for the Homeless
  • Jessica Neau, Tree Trust
  • Negil Neely, Metropolitan Alliance of Connected Communities (MACC)
  • Mary Nehring, Propel Nonprofits
  • Jess Nelson, Oasis for Youth
  • TaraNelson, Intercultural Mutual Assistance Association
  • Katie Nelson, Riverwood Healthcare Center
  • Linda Nelson, Olsen Thielen CPAs
  • Emily Nelson, St. Croix Family Resource Center
  • Samantha Nelson, Southern Prairie Center for Health Improvement
  • Andrea Nelson, Connect for Growth
  • David Nelson, Feline Rescue, Inc.
  • Mitzi Nelson Hobot, American Indian OIC, Inc.
  • Sara Nelson-Pallmeyer, Exodus Lending
  • Don Ness, Ordean Foundation
  • Cari Ness Nesje, Vehicle Donation to Any Charity
  • Kristen Neurer, Girl Scouts River Valleys
  • Jill Newman, Industrial Fabrics Foundation
  • KellyNezworski, Foci Minnesota Center for Glass Arts
  • Heidi Nightingale, Greater Giving
  • Deb Nilson, Minnesota Bank & Trust
  • Kate Noble, The Improve Group
  • David Nolle, Duluth, MN
  • Dan Nordley, Triangle Park Creative
  • Machelle Norling, Hope Now
  • Glyn Northington, Propel Nonprofits
  • Paul Novak, The Sanneh Foundation
  • Mahdi Nur, Muslim American Society
  • Molly Nutting, Us Creative Works
  • Grete Oanes, Women's Initiative for Self-Empowerment, Inc.
  • Michaela O'Brien, Arthur J. Gallagher and Co.
  • Brad O'Donnell, Greater Giving
  • Lexi Oestreich, Fargo-Moorhead Area Foundation
  • Janet Ogden-Brackett, Propel Nonprofits
  • Trudy Ohnsorg, Cincinnatus
  • Andrew OLeary, MEDA
  • Ronald Oleheiser, Grace House of Itasca County
  • Suzanne Olive, Karen Organization of Minnesota
  • Reid Olson, Mahoney, Ulbrich, Christiansen & Russ, P.A.
  • Twyla Olson, Vehicle Donation to Any Charity
  • Keri Olufson, Epilepsy Foundation of Minnesota
  • Susan Omdalen, Essentia Health Regional Foundation
  • Emma Onawa, HOPE Coalition
  • Thomas O'Neill, Second Harvest Heartland
  • Leigh Onkka, Fresh Energy
  • Al Onkka, Aurora Consulting
  • Magdaline Opare-Addo, American Indian OIC, Inc.
  • Ahmed Osman, Intercultural Mutual Assistance Association
  • Clara Owen, Metropolitan Alliance of Connected Communities (MACC)
  • Lauren Pagel, Sabathani Community Center
  • Doris Pagelkopf, Greater Twin Cities United Way
  • MaryPalin, St. Catherine University
  • Bethany Palm, Midwest Special Services, Inc.
  • Heidi Palmer, Rise, Inc.
  • Ellen Palmer, Fresh Energy
  • Henry Pan, Immigrant Law Center of Minnesota
  • Jessica Paolini, Aldrich Memorial Nursery School
  • Ruth Parriott, American Cancer Society Cancer Action Network
  • Annie Parrish, NURSING STUDENTS FOR SEXUAL & REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH
  • Cindy Parsons, St. Croix Family Resource Center
  • Leah Pauletti, Minnesota Community Action Partnership
  • Patricia Pawlik, Venture Bank
  • Alexa Peters Posner, Youth Frontiers, Inc.
  • Michael Peterson, Wipfli LLP
  • Brian Peterson, CliftonLarsonAllen LLP
  • Brian Pettee, Minnesota Fashion Institute of Technology (MFIT)
  • Dan Pfarr, 180 Degrees, Inc.
  • Tina Pfau Gonzales, Pillsbury United Communities
  • Ann Phi-Wendt, Network for Public Health Law
  • Eugene Piccolo, Minnesota Association of Charter Schools
  • Robert Pickering, Community Involvement Programs
  • Tracy Pierce, Stepping Stone Emergency Housing
  • Keri Poeppe, Electric Citizen
  • Lisa Porthan, Northwoods Partners
  • Heidi Posada, 501(c) Agencies Trust
  • Nicole Possehl, berganKDV
  • Michael Prall, Olsen Thielen CPAs
  • Jon Pratt, Minnesota Council of Nonprofits
  • Cheryl Pray, Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
  • Natalie Prescott, Voyageurs National Park Association
  • Damone Presley, Aurora/St. Anthony Neighborhood Development Corporation
  • Lori Pulkrabek, CTV North Suburbs
  • Rachel Purviance, Brackets For Good
  • Abby Quasabart, Abdo, Eick, and Meyers, LLP
  • Steve Quist, Scott-Carver-Dakota CAP Agency Inc.
  • Terese Radford, Bremer Bank
  • Trista Radunz, Southern Prairie Center for Community Health
  • Alexa Rae Voge, Girl Scouts River Valleys
  • Joanna Ramirez Barrett, MEDA
  • Alicia Ranney, Metropolitan Alliance of Connected Communities (MACC)
  • Sharon Rebar, Lao Assistance Center of Minnesota
  • Mvnwr Refuge Friends Inc, Refuge Friends Inc
  • Ryan Reger, Arthur J. Gallagher and Co.
  • Wendy Reid, Farmers' Legal Action Group
  • Karen Reid, Neighborhood Development Alliance, Inc.
  • Julie Reinhardt, Lifeworks Services, Inc.
  • Trisha Reinwald, Metropolitan Alliance of Connected Communities (MACC)
  • Kristi Rendahl, Minnesota State University, Mankato - Nonprofit Leadership C
  • Jaime Renner, Corporation for National and Community Service
  • Rebecca Reynandez, Recruiting Strategies, LLC
  • Ramona Richardson, Twin Cities Pride
  • Joe Riemann, Shared Capital Cooperative
  • Sue Riesgraf, Banyan Community
  • Kelly Rietow, ROO Solutions
  • Rick Rietow, ROO Solutions
  • David Riviera, Oz Technology Company
  • Anne Rizzo-Donovan, Rizzo | Executive Search
  • Elizabeth Roach, Urban Arts Academy
  • Emily Robertson, Rubric Legal LLC
  • Rebecca Robinson, Print Solutions
  • Kevin Robinson, ANEW BAM
  • Rene Rodriguez, Neighborhood Leadership Program
  • Daniel Rodriguez, Merrick Community Services
  • Maria Rodriguez-Ramirez, Project FINE
  • Brian Roemen, Backpack Tactics
  • Kelly Roemer, Lifetrack
  • Sara Rogers, Network for Public Health Law
  • Kathi Rogers, Propel Nonprofits
  • Emily Rohrer, Lifeworks Services, Inc.
  • Kirsten Rokke, Minnesota Coalition for the Homeless
  • Tim Roman, Ecotone Analytics
  • Magda Ronningen, Industrial Fabrics Foundation
  • Christie Rossow, Scott-Carver-Dakota CAP Agency Inc.
  • Robert Routhieaux, Hamline University
  • Patrick Rowan, Metro Meals on Wheels
  • Jill Rudolph, One Heartland
  • Samantha Rue, Keystone Community Services
  • Carley Ruemmele, Comunidades Latinas Unidas En Servicio
  • Brian Russ, Annex Teen Clinic
  • Shelby Rutzick, Frogtown Farm
  • Cate Rysavy, Lutheran Social Service of Minnesota
  • Scott Saffert, Western Communities Action Network
  • Fatima Said, Project FINE
  • Nathaniel Saltz, Minnesota Assistance Council for Veterans
  • Neeyada Santopietro, Metropolitan Alliance of Connected Communities (MACC)
  • Cate Saracen Peters, Hammer Residences, Inc.
  • Sarah Schaefer, Bolder Options
  • Mary Schaefle, Minnesota Music Educators Association
  • Laura Schauben, Amherst H. Wilder Foundation
  • James Scheibel, Hamline University School of Business
  • Molly Schlobohm, Interest for Others Foundation
  • Deirdre Schlunegger, Stop Foodborne Illness
  • Anna Schmalzbauer, Network for Public Health Law
  • Susan Schmidt, Trust for Public Land
  • Bekah Schmidt, Xcel Energy
  • Marie Schmitz, berganKDV
  • Tim Schmutzer, Pine Habilitation and Supported Employment (PHASE)
  • Luke Schneider, National Gay Pilots Association
  • Jason Schoonover, EVOLVE Adoption & Family Services
  • Cindy Schriever, Academy of Whole Learning
  • Paul Schroeder, Hourcar
  • Anna Schulte, TC Food Justice
  • Jill Schultz, Smith Schafer & Associates
  • Darren Schutz, Schutz CPA, Ltd.
  • Christine Schwitzer, Fox Advancement
  • Domonique Scott, MEDA
  • KristineSeabloom, Nechama Jewish Response to Disaster
  • Nadine Sehnert, Mary's Pence
  • Paul Selway, Redpath Consulting Group
  • Dave Sena, Bold Leading
  • Mary Serie, Nonprofit Financial Group
  • Mohamed Sheik Nur, Intercultural Mutual Assistance Association
  • Laura Sherar, Minnesota Farmers Union
  • Bob Sherman, Youth Service Bureau, Inc.
  • Jeffrey Sherman,  J-HAP (Jewish Housing And Programming)
  • Britta Sherrill, Macalester Groveland Community Council
  • Lori Shogren, National Ataxia Foundation
  • Margie Siegel, University of St. Thomas - Center for Nonprofit Management
  • John Sill, University of St. Thomas - Executive Education
  • Wendy Simon, Minnesota Bank & Trust
  • Sonja Simonsen, Minnesota Bank & Trust
  • John Skillings, Propel Nonprofits
  • Jarell Skinner-Roy, College Possible
  • Ronald Skjong, Karen Organization of Minnesota
  • Kyle Smestad, Immigrant Law Center of Minnesota
  • Denise Smieja, The Link
  • Jennifer Smith, Strider Education Foundation, Inc.
  • Lindsay Smith, YouthLink
  • Heidi Smith, Winona ORC Industries, Inc.
  • Olivia Snortland, Guthrie Theater
  • Eric Snyder, Excelsior Bay Group
  • Peter Sohal, Electric Citizen
  • Britta Solberg Salas, MEDA
  • Jaime Souza, St. Croix River Association
  • Sue Speakman-Gomez, HousingLink
  • Pat Spellacy, Minnesota Department of Education
  • Kathy Springer, Tech Dump
  • David Springer, Jobs Foundation
  • Cole St. Arnold, Native American Community Development Institute
  • Rosanne St. Sauver, Bluff Country Family Resources Inc
  • Sam Stahlmann, She Rock She Rock
  • Jia Starr Brown, Redeemer Center for Life, Inc.
  • Greg Steenson, St. Catherine University
  • Claudia Steffen, Support Within Reach - Bemidji
  • Kelli Steidle, People Reaching Out to Other People, Inc.
  • Victoria Stein, Lifetrack
  • John Stelter, Amherst H. Wilder Foundation
  • Erika Stenrick, Us Creative Works
  • Luchelle Stevens, Voqal Twin Cities
  • Laura Stevens, Office Depot
  • Michael Steward, YWCA of St. Paul
  • Becky Stewart, The Improve Group
  • Kassidy Stockman, Lifeworks Services, Inc.
  • Eric Stoebner, Propel Nonprofits
  • Matt Stowell, CliftonLarsonAllen LLP
  • Robin Stramp, St. Stephen's Human Services
  • Rebecca Stratton, Native Governance Center
  • Mary Sullivan, Scott-Carver-Dakota CAP Agency Inc.
  • Elizabeth Sullivan, EmpowerSurvivors
  • Donna Svendsen, ServeMinnesota
  • Brie Sweeney, Heartland Girls' Ranch
  • Robert Swiers, New Life Center
  • Wendy Swirnoff, Communications Consultant
  • Kaitlyn Szabo, Exodus Lending
  • Jessica Talley, Tree Trust
  • Jess Taran, Bremer Insurance
  • Sarah Tarleton, RSVP- Volunteers of America MN
  • Tom Tarnow, The Mobius Group
  • Ashley Tatge, Great American Insurance Company
  • Danielle Taylor, 180 Degrees, Inc.
  • Chris Taylor, Minnesota Historical Society
  • Mark Ten Eyck, Minnesota Center for Environmental Advocacy
  • Richard Terzick, Cochran Recovery Services, Inc.
  • Tong Thao, Asian Economic Development Association
  • JillianTheuer, Fresh Energy
  • Bruce Thiel, CBIZ Accounting, Tax & Advisory Services, LLC
  • Rob Thomas, Lakeshore Players Theatre
  • Terre Thomas, Small Sums At Home Group
  • Jessica Thompson, Youth Frontiers, Inc.
  • Charlie Thompson, Neighbors, Inc.
  • Jeannie Thompson, Heartland Girls' Ranch
  • Brooke Thomson, Annex Teen Clinic
  • Kate Thomssen, Lyn Olson Medical Crisis Program
  • Jen Thorson, Girl Scouts of Minnesota and Wisconsin River Valleys
  • Mike Thorsteinson, Former MCN Board Member
  • Ellen Timmerman-Borer, Hammer Residences, Inc.
  • Cassidy Titcomb, Community Action Partnership of Ramsey & Washington Counties
  • Kate Tobin, The Link
  • Kathryn Tolo, Angel Foundation
  • Leah Tomasetti, CBIZ MHM, LLC
  • Laura Tompkins, Joyce Bilingual Preschool
  • James Toscano, Toscano Advisors, LLC
  • Dania Toscano Miwa, Toscano Advisors, LLC
  • Jane Townsend, Native Governance Center
  • Diane Tran, East Metro Medical Society Foundation
  • Keirsten Travaline, Southside Services, Inc.
  • Tom Trow, Twin Cities Public Television
  • Corinna Turbes, Minnesota Council of Nonprofits
  • Stefanie Tywater-Christiansen, One Heartland
  • Celina Ural, Radisson Blu Mall of America
  • Neil Urbanski, CAPI USA
  • Paula Urrutia, Lincoln Park Children and Families Collaborative
  • Josephine Urrutia, Lincoln Park Children and Families Collaborative
  • Liz Urso, Great American Insurance Company
  • KiKi Usuda, Saint Paul, MN
  • Alejandro Valenzuela, Community Action Partnership of Hennepin County
  • Monica Vallejo, Girl Scouts River Valleys
  • Rita Van Allen, Pillsbury United Communities
  • Marie Van Buskirk, Lifeworks Services, INC
  • Katie Van Eijl, Project FINE
  • Ellen Van Iwaarden, Grow Generous Communities
  • Chris Vanecek, Propel Nonprofits
  • Mai Vang, GiveMN
  • Pang Vang, Project FINE
  • Chong Sher Vang, Project FINE
  • Kia Vang, Bush Foundation
  • Choua Vang, Girl Scouts River Valleys
  • Cha Vang, Page Education Foundation
  • Deborah Veit, Oak Meadows
  • Arlene Vernon, HRx, Inc.
  • Paul Verrette, House of Charity
  • German Victoria, Project FINE
  • Jennifer Victor-Larsen, HeroSearch.org
  • Dan Viehman, Trail Blazer Campaign Services
  • Laura Vitelli, Beacon Interfaith Housing Collaborative
  • Sam Vitielle, House of Charity
  • Paul Vliem, Tasks Unlimited
  • Brian Voerding, Engage Winona
  • Katelyn Waalen, Augsburg University
  • JulieWadsworth, Minnesota Department of Education
  • Steven Wagner, St. Cloud State University, MPA Program
  • Sue Wagner, YouthCARE
  • AllisonWagstrom, Propel Nonprofits
  • Thomas Waknitz, Minneapolis, MN
  • Teresa Walbon, Urban Homeworks, Inc.
  • Patti Walsh, Council on American-Islamic Relations Minnesota (CAIR-MN)
  • Bob Wasilensky, Love Your Neighbor as Yourself, Inc.
  • Melinda Wedzina, MRCI WorkSource
  • Valery Wehrman, Minneapolis, MN
  • Brennin Weiswerda, Washburn Center for Children
  • Tina Weitzel, City of Minneapolis - Promise Zone
  • Abby Wellan, Charities Review Council
  • Janelle Wells, Industrial Fabrics Foundation
  • Brandon Wells, Twin Cities Public Television
  • Paul Welna, Community Involvement Programs
  • Jane Welter-Nolan, Mental Health Resources
  • Joanie Wendt, Wendt Family Foundation
  • Shana Wenger, Land Bank Twin Cities, Inc.
  • Bianca Wester, Stepping Stone Emergency Housing
  • Kathleen Westerhaus, Westerhaus Consulting
  • Heidi Westlind, LymanDoran
  • Tessa Wetjen, Otto Bremer Foundation
  • Alyssa Whalon, Scholarship America
  • Laurie Whipple, Conflict Resolution Center
  • Cyrus White, The South Cabin Group
  • Ellen Whitted, TPT Twin Cities PBS
  • Amanda Whittemore, Initiative Foundation
  • Linden Wicklund, Industrial Fabrics Foundation
  • Austin Wiebe, CLUES - Comunidades Latinas Unidas En Servicio
  • Rita Wiersma, Community Involvement Programs
  • Jenny Wiese, RADIAS Health
  • Mary Lou Wiley, Christians for Biblical Equality
  • Acacia Willey, Propel Nonprofits
  • Lori-Anne Williams, Greater Twin Cities United Way
  • Jessica Williams, Initiative Foundation
  • Al Willig, Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery
  • Ross Willits, The O'Shaughnessy at St. Catherine University
  • Patrick Wilson, NorthPoint Health and Wellness Center, Inc.
  • Miranda Winbush, Community Aid of Elk River
  • Sarah Wind, The GOD's CHILD Project
  • Nedy Windham, Office for Business & Community Economic Development
  • Bert Winkel, House of Charity
  • Cindy Winters, Minneapolis Heart Institute Foundation
  • Lance Witzig, Minneapolis Hub of Global Shapers
  • Scott Wiyninger, SUCCESS Computer Consulting
  • Katherine Wojtan, Mary's Pence
  • Zach Wolff, Twin Cities Habitat for Humanity
  • Katharine Wood, Minnesota Historical Society
  • Kaitlyn Worachek, Habitat for Humanity of Minnesota
  • Brian Wray, Child Care Aware of Minnesota
  • Kate Wright, St. Croix River Association
  • Malini Wright, Bremer Bank
  • Breanna Wucinich, Minnesota Historical Society
  • Keith Wyne, Tree Trust
  • Bao Xiong, Intercultural Mutual Assistance Association
  • LisaXiong, Neighborhood Development Center
  • Maiya Yang, Community Action Partnership of Ramsey & Washington Counties
  • Monica Zachay, St. Croix River Association
  • Imam Asad Zaman, Muslim American Society
  • Ed Zaret, SUCCESS Computer Consulting
  • Al Zdrazil, Saint Paul - Nagasaki Sister City Committee
  • David Zeller, Hourcar
  • Reid Zimmerman, R A Zimmerman Consulting
  • Mary-Margaret Zindren, AIA Minnesota
  • Mark Zoril, PlanVision
  • Ron Zweber, Bremer Bank
  • Nicole Zyvoloski, Conservation Corps Minnesota