Conference Attendees

 

Last updated 7.15.19

  • Michael Anderson, Minnesota Council on Foundations

  • Hannah Thibodeau, Hammer Residences, Inc.

  • Robert Benes, Lakes and Pines Community Action Council, Inc.

  • Barbara Brandt, Hammer Residences, Inc.

  • Mary Bren, Mary Bren Accounting & Bookkeeping

  • Sandra Burke, Winona Volunteer Services

  • Sarah Cohn, Aurora Consulting

  • Ian Cook, Charities Review Council

  • Dana DeZiel, Supporting Strategies - Minneapolis

  • Sarah Ellefson, Greater Minneapolis Crisis Nursery

  • Deqa Essa, Emerge Community Development

  • Amanda Evenski, MINNCOR Industries

  • Emily Fulton-Foley, Northfield Union of Youth

  • Mark Gerber, ResultsPlus from Metafile

  • Becky Gibbs, Boyum Barenscheer

  • Dean Gilbertson, House of Hope Inc

  • Tiffany Grandchamp, Guild Incorporated

  • Dawn Guth, Supporting Strategies - Minneapolis

  • Tina Hamilton, Lakes and Pines Community Action Council, Inc.

  • Krista Harding, Strategic Consulting & Coaching, LLC

  • Anne Hoyt Taff, Saint Paul & Minnesota Foundations

  • Craig Jacques, SUCCESS Computer Consulting

  • Autumn James, Americorps NCCC

  • Joe Khawaja, Twin Cities Habitat for Humanity

  • Julia Kraemer, MINNCOR Industries

  • Anna Lovegren, Boyum Barenscheer

  • Molly Lyons, Northwood Children's Services

  • Ann Martinka, Hammer Residences, Inc.

  • Repa Mekha, Nexus Community Partners

  • Sheila Olson, Goodwill-Easter Seals Minnesota

  • Al Onkka, Aurora Consulting

  • Jonathan Palmer, Hallie Q. Brown Community Center, Inc.

  • Katie Pease, Hammer Residences, Inc.

  • Anthony Perez, Prosperity Ready

  • Lisa Perez, Prosperity Ready

  • Steve Quist, Environmental Initiative

  • Kelly Rietow, Roo Solutions

  • Kallie Rollenhagen, Propel Nonprofits

  • Tom Ryan, Hammer Residences, Inc.

  • Henry Schneider, Open Window Productions

  • Becca Seidel, Habitat for Humanity of Minnesota

  • Dawn Selle, Hallie Q. Brown Community Center, Inc.

  • Mike Sonnek, SUCCESS Computer Consulting

  • Denise Stewart, Lakes and Pines Community Action Council, Inc.

  • Zach Tabatt, Initiative Foundation

  • Susan Thompson, Habitat for Humanity of Minnesota

  • Kim Ulmer, Solid Ground FKA East Metro Women's Council

  • Brian Voerding, Engage Winona

  • Annette Wanchena, Minnwest Bank

  • Abby Wellan, Charities Review Council

  • Sara Wessling, Propel Nonprofits

  • Laurie Whipple, Conflict Resolution Center

  • Denise Wickiser, Senior Services Consortium of Ramsey County

  • Nedy Windham, Office for Business & Community Economic Development-UofM

  • Anna Yeagle, AmeriCorps NCCC

  • Lindy Yokanovich, Cancer Legal Care

  • Ryan Yunkers, Lake Crystal Area Recreation Center